RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
2801 S.W. 12th St, Fort Lauderdale, Florida, 33312, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Matthew Butler
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
38
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2019 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2016 - Carifta Games Trials - Trinidad & Tobago (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 4 (42)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - IAAF World U18 Championships (1)
2015 - Jeff Wentworth Invitational (21)
2015 - Louie Bing Classic (58)
2015 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (2)
2015 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (3)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (18)
2015 - Trinidad and Tobago National Junior Track and Field Championships (1)
2015 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (2)
2014 - Bob Hayes Invitational (4)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (14)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (5)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Golden West Invitational (1)
2014 - Great Southwest Classic (2)
2014 - Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (1)
2013 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 3 (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (1)
2013 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (2)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
2012 - 1st Tigertown Grit and Guts Distance Festival (1)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (10)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (25)
2012 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
2012 - University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational (7)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (15)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - IAAF World U18 Championships (2)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (4)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (7)
2010 - FACA XC (1)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (11)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (5 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 14th 2013, 11:03pm
Comments
Mountain Dew Invitational
- Sep 14, 2013
Mark Bostick Golf Course, University of Florida, 2800 SW 2nd Avenue, Gainesville, FL, US, 32607
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
2
3399
Velasquez, Manuel
12
St Thomas Aquina
15:42.85
2
3
2050
Ferrentino, Connor
12
Freedom (Orlando
15:46.57
5
2218
Cacciatore, Andrew
11
Holy Trinity (Me
15:57.03
4
6
2015
McGregor, Dean
11
Fort Myers
16:00.73
5
8
2316
Nichols, Travis
12
Land O Lakes
16:01.64
7
9
2452
Cross, Steven
10
Merritt Island
16:03.00
8
10
2711
Janson, Joseph
12
P.K. Yonge
16:04.95
9
11
1512
D' Haiti, Jean
Dr Phillips
16:09.89
10
12
2224
Kattenberg, Trevor
09
Holy Trinity (Me
16:10.53
11
13
1490
Pineiro, Keneth
12
DeLand
16:14.55
12
14
2781
Penaranda, Carlos
11
Pembroke Pines C
16:16.95
13
15
3199
Kemp, Noah
12
St Augustine
16:22.15
14
16
2319
Poore, Jake
12
Land O Lakes
16:24.88
15
17
3379
Butler, Matthew
12
St Thomas Aquina
16:25.53
16
18
2755
Sonderregger, Mich
12
Park Vista Commu
16:26.15
17
19
1669
Vallette, Dylan
11
Estero
16:26.17
18
20
2397
O'Brien, Tyler
12
Martin County
16:26.73
19
21
3387
Haugen, Alexander
12
St Thomas Aquina
16:29.70
20
22
2777
Iglesias, Andrew
12
Pembroke Pines C
16:30.39
21
23
2008
Fedec, Stephen
10
Fort Myers
16:31.76
22
24
2279
Peralta, Jean Carl
10
Lake Nona
16:34.48
23
25
2521
Klumpp, Jonathan
12
North Broward Pr
16:36.38
26
3189
Aponte, Ryan
11
St Augustine
16:36.81
24
27
3396
Statham, Bryce
11
St Thomas Aquina
16:39.15
25
28
3574
O'Neill, Anthony
12
University (Orla
16:40.69
26
29
3207
Slaven, Corey
12
St Augustine
16:41.06
27
30
2393
Barricklow, Sean
12
Martin County
16:41.25
28
31
1421
Ortiz, Joel
Colonial
16:42.46
29
32
1612
Thrailkill, Joseph
11
Edgewater
16:43.63
30
33
2645
Perry, Austin
11
Oak Hall
16:45.66
31
34
1155
Vasiloudes, Vasili
11
Berkeley Prep
16:46.56
32
35
2382
Krige, Marcel
12
Lyman
16:46.99
33
36
2223
Kattenberg, Egan
09
Holy Trinity (Me
16:47.52
34
37
2414
White, Dustin
12
McKeel
16:49.04
35
38
2381
Jacques, Joshua
10
Lyman
16:49.35
36
39
2780
Panaranda, Daniel
11
Pembroke Pines C
16:50.52
37
40
1387
Dillon, Marshall
10
Charlotte
16:50.56
38
41
1667
Slater, Christian
11
Estero
16:51.88
39
42
1719
Roa, Brandon
12
Flagler Palm Coa
16:52.75
40
43
3644
Boucher, Alex
09
Winter Park
16:53.93
41
44
1661
Gamblon, Dylan
12
Estero
16:53.98
42
45
3662
Sullivan, Ryan
09
Winter Park
16:54.13
43
46
1516
Lawrence, Adam
12
Dr Phillips
16:56.27
44
47
2496
Hernandez, Pedro
11
Christopher Colu
16:56.98
45
48
2990
Perkins, Noah
10
Seffner Christia
16:57.47
46
49
1668
Sommer, Adam
12
Estero
16:58.18
47
50
1256
Monteau, Andrew
12
Buchholz
16:58.27
48
51
1508
Canty, Mark
11
Dr Phillips
16:59.67
49
52
3528
Waller, Ben
12
Trinity Catholic
16:59.67
50
53
2409
Brady, Casey
11
McKeel
17:00.08
51
54
1513
DiMauro, Tommy
11
Dr Phillips
17:00.80
52
55
2412
Lippincott, Duncan
11
McKeel
17:02.12
53
56
2377
Armstrong, Jordan
10
Lyman
17:02.66
54
57
3495
Jones, Mason
09
Titusville
17:03.60
55
58
2790
Johnson, Dustyn
12
Ponte Vedra
17:03.61
56
59
2484
Areces, George
10
Christopher Colu
17:05.82
57
60
1033
Hernandez, Kenny
12
Ida S. Baker
17:06.05
58
61
1260
Pease, Karsten
11
Buchholz
17:07.02
59
62
2746
Gelatt, Kevin
12
Park Vista Commu
17:07.02
60
63
3646
Brenner, Henry
11
Winter Park
17:08.63
61
64
3645
Boucher, Jackson
10
Winter Park
17:10.28
62
65
3661
Strange, Nick
11
Winter Park
17:11.49
63
66
2278
Miller, Antoine
12
Lake Nona
17:12.00
64
67
2384
McCutcheon, Camero
12
Lyman
17:12.10
65
68
1480
Gilhooley, Kevin
12
DeLand
17:12.28
66
69
3498
Pugh, Jonathan
09
Titusville
17:12.78
67
70
3376
Adriano, Darian
10
St Thomas Aquina
17:12.97
68
71
1188
Helfrich, Burkhard
12
Boone
17:13.91
69
72
1035
Milana, Anthony
11
Ida S. Baker
17:16.87
70
73
2457
James, Carlos
12
Merritt Island
17:17.27
71
74
2483
Areces, Daniel
10
Christopher Colu
17:17.46
72
75
3687
Fritz, Jeremy
11
Winter Springs
17:17.64
73
76
1660
Dorn, Jacob
10
Estero
17:17.68
74
77
1718
Peck, Markell
11
Flagler Palm Coa
17:18.19
75
78
1662
Ledesma, Ricky
12
Estero
17:18.67
76
79
1422
Reigelmeyer, Zach
Colonial
17:18.95
77
80
2791
Jones, Crisman
12
Ponte Vedra
17:20.05
78
81
3380
Cruz, Antony
12
St Thomas Aquina
17:21.48
79
82
2482
Aguirre, Carlos
10
Christopher Colu
17:21.67
80
83
1418
hurd, anthony
Colonial
17:21.71
81
84
1601
Irons, Mark
12
Edgewater
17:22.60
82
85
1277
Pantelides, Mitche
11
Calvary Christia
17:22.64
86
1658
Comisar, Jake
09
Estero
17:24.76
83
87
2009
Hardee, Colton
10
Fort Myers
17:25.51
84
88
1182
Chapman, Tyler
12
Boone
17:25.83
85
89
1187
Harding, Ryan
11
Boone
17:27.70
86
90
1705
Garrett, Ashton
11
Flagler Palm Coa
17:27.74
87
91
2495
Gonzalez, Connor
11
Christopher Colu
17:29.30
88
92
1250
Howell, Tommy
10
Buchholz
17:29.37
89
93
1583
Dunham, Kyle
12
Eau Gallie
17:30.10
90
94
2383
Le Grand, Charlie
11
Lyman
17:30.44
91
95
2501
Saverdija, Ryan
11
Christopher Colu
17:32.39
92
96
1248
Dougherty, Adam
11
Buchholz
17:33.21
93
97
2413
Sadowsky, Dylan
11
McKeel
17:33.43
94
98
1407
Wentworth, Jonatha
11
Charlotte
17:34.01
95
99
2793
Mauriello, John Pa
12
Ponte Vedra
17:34.46
96
100
2156
Jacob, Gilbert
12
Harmony
17:36.20
97
101
2748
Johnston, Alec
12
Park Vista Commu
17:36.38
98
102
3263
Ferriera, Harvey
11
St Cloud
17:36.55
99
103
2159
Lorodo, Jose
12
Harmony
17:37.39
100
104
2062
Ormsby, Ean
11
Frostproof
17:37.94
105
2129
Codd, Ryan
12
George Jenkins
17:38.32
101
106
1386
Daniele, Christoph
10
Charlotte
17:38.54
102
107
1416
Decker, Kyle
Colonial
17:38.58
103
108
3209
Thompson, Jordan
12
St Augustine
17:38.62
104
109
2013
Khalmuratov, Ram
12
Fort Myers
17:40.16
105
110
3652
Hippler, Frank (Ch
11
Winter Park
17:40.78
106
111
2410
Henrikson, Leif
11
McKeel
17:40.85
107
112
3707
Singer, Daniel
10
Winter Springs
17:40.92
108
113
1414
Arroyo, christian
Colonial
17:41.48
109
114
3161
Peppler, Ryder
12
South Fork
17:41.52
110
115
2756
Sununu, Trevor
12
Park Vista Commu
17:44.08
111
116
1957
Cobb, Cristian
11
Forest
17:44.40
112
117
2311
Dotson, Austin
10
Land O Lakes
17:45.24
113
118
2742
Beatty, Colton
10
Park Vista Commu
17:46.42
114
119
2744
Callahan, Ryan
12
Park Vista Commu
17:47.70
115
121
2103
Ward, Andrew
12
Gainesville
17:48.40
117
122
2082
Chaflin-Smith, Eli
09
Gainesville
17:48.98
118
123
2985
Chambers, Cory
12
Seffner Christia
17:49.18
119
125
2220
Cronin, Daniel
10
Holy Trinity (Me
17:50.46
121
126
3499
Salazar, Alex
12
Titusville
17:50.64
122
127
2280
Peralta, Sebastian
09
Lake Nona
17:51.18
123
129
2716
Pelegrina, Nicolas
10
P.K. Yonge
17:52.70
125
130
2025
Thomas, Colton
10
Fort Myers
17:53.90
126
131
2130
Gilliard, Connor
11
George Jenkins
17:53.98
127
132
3502
Ulrich, Sean
12
Titusville
17:56.53
128
133
2775
Adarve, Alejandro
11
Pembroke Pines C
17:57.29
129
134
1568
Hintenlang, Hunter
10
Eastside
17:59.36
130
135
2128
Cain, Jonathan
11
George Jenkins
17:59.79
131
136
2026
Turner, Andrew
11
Fort Myers
18:01.23
132
137
2779
Ortiz, Justin
11
Pembroke Pines C
18:01.27
133
138
3691
Henry, William
10
Winter Springs
18:03.54
134
139
3381
Darosa, Gabriel
12
St Thomas Aquina
18:04.86
135
140
3705
Santiago, Joel
10
Winter Springs
18:04.93
136
141
1201
Turner, Anthony
10
Boone
18:05.60
137
142
2585
Back, Jon
12
North Port
18:06.45
138
143
2237
Wilson, Michael
09
Holy Trinity (Me
18:06.67
139
144
2709
Gerhardt, Brett
11
P.K. Yonge
18:06.87
140
145
2715
Pelegrina, Gabriel
10
P.K. Yonge
18:07.97
141
146
1003
Santana, Marco
12
Archbishop McCar
18:08.21
147
1725
Wynn, Kadeem
10
Flagler Palm Coa
18:10.12
142
148
2310
Barnabei, Steven
12
Land O Lakes
18:10.57
143
149
2411
Jones, Dakota
11
McKeel
18:11.32
144
150
3708
Skotnioki, Tanner
09
Winter Springs
18:11.96
145
151
2321
Swartz, DJ
09
Land O Lakes
18:12.28
146
152
1702
Cordero, Luis
12
Flagler Palm Coa
18:12.77
147
153
1153
Ochoa, Leonel
09
Berkeley Prep
18:15.13
148
154
1585
Ivey, Brad
12
Eau Gallie
18:15.83
149
155
2590
Moreland, Trequan
12
North Port
18:16.00
150
156
3501
Toms, Colten
09
Titusville
18:16.59
151
157
2587
Boethig, Conner
12
North Port
18:16.86
152
158
1482
Hack, Taylor
12
DeLand
18:17.42
153
159
1582
Clark, Tyler
12
Eau Gallie
18:17.86
154
160
1721
Rogers, Chase
10
Flagler Palm Coa
18:18.53
155
161
1577
Ruppert, Matthew
12
Eastside
18:18.79
156
162
2778
McNair, Kristinn
11
Pembroke Pines C
18:19.51
157
163
2308
Abernathy, Nathan
10
Land O Lakes
18:21.21
158
164
2776
Arango, Danny
11
Pembroke Pines C
18:22.96
159
165
1148
Boreland, Max
11
Berkeley Prep
18:24.94
160
166
3059
Scoby, Justin
10
Shorecrest Prepa
18:25.06
167
2586
Barnes, Micheal
12
North Port
18:27.73
161
168
2398
Ricard, Luigi
12
Martin County
18:28.11
162
169
1189
Hines, Jared
11
Boone
18:28.81
163
170
1278
Robin, Chris
11
Calvary Christia
18:29.27
171
1149
Chase, Cameron
11
Berkeley Prep
18:30.50
164
172
1599
Aldridge, Oisa
11
Edgewater
18:30.57
165
173
2394
Edwards, Paul
12
Martin County
18:31.14
166
174
3697
Matschner, Wyatt
10
Winter Springs
18:32.09
167
175
2589
Durrant, Ben
10
North Port
18:33.22
168
176
1152
Majumdar, Jay
11
Berkeley Prep
18:33.30
169
177
2331
Edwards, Kenny
12
Leesburg
18:33.85
170
178
1404
Shirley, Kyle
09
Charlotte
18:34.92
171
179
2281
Ruiz, Ronald
11
Lake Nona
18:34.93
172
180
3268
Mapes, Matthew
10
St Cloud
18:35.05
173
181
3616
Berardi, Nick
10
West Port
18:36.26
174
182
2399
Sorace, Nicholas
10
Martin County
18:36.88
175
183
1521
Rojas, Anthony
12
Dr Phillips
18:37.26
176
184
1032
Hatch, Jordan
12
Ida S. Baker
18:37.32
177
185
1154
Sanchez, Jesus
11
Berkeley Prep
18:38.24
178
186
1572
Rabb, Micah
09
Eastside
18:38.68
179
187
2396
McKenna, Joey
12
Martin County
18:41.06
180
188
1186
Gordon, Grayson
11
Boone
18:41.09
181
189
1037
Scott, Zack
12
Ida S. Baker
18:41.35
182
190
3153
Brockway, Dakota
12
South Fork
18:42.00
183
191
1478
Cornejo, Gabe
10
DeLand
18:43.28
184
192
3163
Scammell, Ethan
09
South Fork
18:44.32
185
193
2234
Wahy, Bryce
09
Holy Trinity (Me
18:44.35
186
194
2792
Kessler, Andrew
10
Ponte Vedra
18:46.08
187
195
1385
Coward, Matthew
11
Charlotte
18:46.45
188
196
2094
Locascio, Logan
09
Gainesville
18:46.60
189
197
2945
Hanson, Travis
12
Seabreeze
18:47.30
190
198
1587
Lopez, David
12
Eau Gallie
18:47.99
191
199
1579
Van Susteren, Pete
12
Eastside
18:48.82
192
200
3270
McNutt, Jarrett
11
St Cloud
18:48.97
193
201
3571
Matusch, Derek
12
University (Orla
18:50.32
194
202
3159
Lopez, Amilcar
12
South Fork
18:50.69
195
203
2138
Zalanka, Adam
10
George Jenkins
18:50.85
196
204
1481
Gilmore, Tommy
11
DeLand
18:51.71
197
205
1509
Charleston, Frantz
10
Dr Phillips
18:51.78
198
206
2567
Herrara, Moises
11
North Marion
18:52.15
199
207
1964
Payne, Kyle
11
Forest
18:52.24
200
208
2591
Pierre Louis, Stev
12
North Port
18:52.57
201
209
1394
Horn, James
10
Charlotte
18:53.71
202
210
2454
Davis, Jon
12
Merritt Island
18:53.93
203
211
2176
Nields, Isaiah
09
Harvest Comm
18:54.13
204
213
1613
Vaughn, Kyler
11
Edgewater
18:55.32
206
214
1493
Russell, Brandon
12
DeLand
18:56.47
207
215
2160
Miller, Austin
12
Harmony
18:56.95
208
216
3277
Rubenstein, Devon
12
St Cloud
18:57.92
209
218
1031
Espina, Leo
12
Ida S. Baker
18:59.21
211
219
3493
Flemming, Samuel
12
Titusville
18:59.66
212
220
2794
Schramm, Connor
12
Ponte Vedra
19:00.67
213
221
2084
Coleman-Davis, Joh
09
Gainesville
19:01.35
214
223
3164
Wier, Addison
12
South Fork
19:03.25
216
224
1034
Howard, Alex
12
Ida S. Baker
19:03.78
217
225
3257
Connell, Blake
11
St Cloud
19:04.35
218
226
2456
Harvey, Sean
11
Merritt Island
19:04.90
219
227
2036
Rodriguez, Moreno -
11
Fort White
19:07.26
228
2333
Funke, Kyle
11
Leesburg
19:07.78
220
229
3162
Roulette, Joseph
12
South Fork
19:09.46
221
230
2789
Blumenfeld, Frank
12
Ponte Vedra
19:10.91
222
231
3696
Lehenbauer, Anthon
11
Winter Springs
19:16.73
223
232
2568
Herrara-Loyola, Jo
12
North Marion
19:17.17
224
233
2332
Fitzwater, Jason
12
Leesburg
19:18.45
225
234
2517
Purvis, Zach
10
Newberry
19:18.84
226
235
2898
White, Todd
11
Santa Fe
19:19.25
227
236
3193
Coates, Austin
12
St Augustine
19:20.01
228
237
3315
Britts, Troy
8
St Johns Country
19:20.05
229
238
1423
Saylers, Zane
Colonial
19:20.06
230
239
2272
Colarusso, Joseph
09
Lake Nona
19:24.25
231
240
3198
Jones, Sebastian
09
St Augustine
19:25.80
232
241
1286
Milic, Ched
11
Canterbury
19:26.26
233
242
1432
Bass, Cody
Columbia (Lake C
19:27.24
234
243
2636
Beauchamp, Zackery
12
Oak Hall
19:27.59
235
244
1600
Bridges, Bennett
11
Edgewater
19:28.15
236
245
1263
Waldo, Chris
12
Buchholz
19:28.86
237
246
2935
D'Adesky, Eric
11
Seabreeze
19:29.26
238
247
1388
Douglas, Bryce
12
Charlotte
19:29.26
239
248
2463
White, Samuel (Bil
09
Merritt Island
19:29.44
240
249
2453
Daignault, Cory
11
Merritt Island
19:30.41
241
250
1247
Delattibodier, Par
12
Buchholz
19:31.43
242
251
1961
Lakin, Micheal
12
Forest
19:32.01
243
252
1571
Poirier Jr., Thoma
11
Eastside
19:32.36
244
253
2944
Haberman, Max
12
Seabreeze
19:32.82
245
254
2055
Newlin, Thomas
11
Freedom (Orlando
19:34.30
255
3522
DeMary, Casey
12
Trinity Catholic
19:34.79
246
256
2395
San Juan, Peter
12
Martin County
19:34.99
247
257
2647
Urdaneta, Camilo
11
Oak Hall
19:36.15
248
258
1492
Rollins, Tyler
09
DeLand
19:36.98
249
259
1704
Diniro, Tyler
11
Flagler Palm Coa
19:37.83
250
260
1560
Berg, Grant
12
Eastside
19:38.95
251
261
2892
Griner, Wyatt
10
Santa Fe
19:42.55
252
262
1083
Daniels, Ryan
11
Bartow
19:43.99
253
263
3572
Mazo, Cristian
10
University (Orla
19:44.02
254
264
1958
Hendrix, Brett
11
Forest
19:44.69
255
265
1966
Sanders, Jared
10
Forest
19:45.13
256
266
2131
Malick, Christian
09
George Jenkins
19:46.22
257
267
2572
Ramirez, Hever
11
North Marion
19:47.18
258
268
1588
Skinner, Preston
12
Eau Gallie
19:47.84
259
269
2449
Bride, Brian
11
Merritt Island
19:48.31
260
270
2987
Duke, Jd
10
Seffner Christia
19:48.56
261
271
2083
Coleman-Davis, Cla
10
Gainesville
19:49.64
262
272
2097
Pierce, Nicholas
11
Gainesville
19:50.26
263
273
1096
Minterr, Daniel
12
Bartow
19:52.04
264
274
1967
Smith, Drew
11
Forest
19:52.36
265
275
1607
Merine, Matthew
11
Edgewater
19:52.42
266
276
1584
Elliott, Timothy
11
Eau Gallie
19:53.80
267
277
2969
Stack, Mel
12
Seabreeze
19:53.91
268
278
3274
Rodriguez, Christo
10
St Cloud
19:55.02
269
279
3568
Busch, Nicholas
10
University (Orla
19:56.59
270
280
2180
Williams, Jacob
11
Harvest Comm
19:59.18
271
281
2642
Kitchens, Avery
09
Oak Hall
19:59.75
272
282
1436
Sellers, Chris
11
Columbia (Lake C
20:01.72
273
283
3258
Butner, Kieth
10
St Cloud
20:02.04
274
284
2172
Jorgensen, Eli
10
Harvest Comm
20:03.08
275
285
1586
Lasala, John
10
Eau Gallie
20:03.22
276
286
2640
Eyerly, Elijah
12
Oak Hall
20:03.35
277
287
2171
Dormann, Jonathon
10
Harvest Comm
20:06.37
278
288
1434
Henderson, Noah
11
Columbia (Lake C
20:06.98
279
289
2250
Dennis, Luke
09
Keystone Heights
20:07.19
280
290
2385
Randell, Khalil
12
Lyman
20:10.05
281
291
2334
Gilliam, Marcell
11
Leesburg
20:12.11
282
292
2895
Owens, Nicholas
12
Santa Fe
20:13.04
283
293
3325
Jansen, Luke
12
St Johns Country
20:13.40
284
294
3313
Ansbacher, Michael
12
St Johns Country
20:13.64
285
295
2222
Hirsch, Walker
8
Holy Trinity (Me
20:13.93
286
296
2161
Stacy, Keith
11
Harmony
20:14.07
287
297
2155
Cowart, Cade
11
Harmony
20:14.33
288
298
2891
Gentry, Troy
12
Santa Fe
20:16.90
289
299
3322
Green, Alex
09
St Johns Country
20:17.32
290
300
1288
Tomalin, Kai
6
Canterbury
20:17.95
291
301
3570
Hammock, Gregory
10
University (Orla
20:17.99
292
302
2516
McKinley, Caleb
10
Newberry
20:20.05
293
303
1036
Padron, Christian
11
Ida S. Baker
20:20.98
294
304
2158
Lopez, Brad
12
Harmony
20:21.85
295
305
2637
Blair, Cody
12
Oak Hall
20:24.55
296
306
2274
Hutchingson, Brian
12
Lake Nona
20:26.67
297
307
2092
Lauzardo, Ryan
09
Gainesville
20:29.12
298
308
1133
Sierra Pagan, Rica
11
Belleview
20:29.85
299
309
2836
Laster, Bailey
11
Royal Palm Beach
20:33.77
300
310
1120
Dawkins, Sam
11
Belleview
20:35.18
301
311
2713
Meert, Joseph
09
P.K. Yonge
20:36.71
302
312
2992
Seronka, Joel
10
Seffner Christia
20:40.09
303
313
2893
Jackson, Hunter
10
Santa Fe
20:40.09
304
314
1266
Williams, Tanner
11
Buchholz
20:41.06
305
315
2988
McKenzie, John
6
Seffner Christia
20:42.64
306
316
3621
Puentes, Juan
12
West Port
20:45.79
307
317
3573
Morgan, Mason
11
University (Orla
20:46.61
308
318
2989
McKenzie, Paul
6
Seffner Christia
20:48.79
309
319
2179
Sasscer, Josh
10
Harvest Comm
20:50.35
310
320
1285
Herzberg, Austin
11
Canterbury
20:51.91
311
321
3620
Johnson, Jarod
10
West Port
20:53.01
312
322
2953
McKernan, Brendan
12
Seabreeze
20:53.81
313
323
2408
Brady, Caleb
09
McKeel
20:55.61
314
324
1216
Nazworth, Alec
09
Bradford
20:55.93
315
325
2276
Lowe, Archer
09
Lake Nona
20:57.96
316
326
1213
Kersey, Greg
09
Bradford
20:58.34
317
327
3523
Hebert, Robert
09
Trinity Catholic
20:58.37
318
328
2710
Gilmartin, Patrick
09
P.K. Yonge
21:00.30
319
329
2150
Metayer, Estevan
12
Hardee County
21:03.11
320
330
1956
Burrell, David
12
Forest
21:03.46
321
331
3324
Hanson, Trent
10
St Johns Country
21:03.54
322
332
1061
Kish, Steve
11
Baker County
21:05.03
323
333
1284
Green, Miles
8
Canterbury
21:05.64
324
334
1435
Peterson, Zachary
12
Columbia (Lake C
21:10.57
325
335
2151
Rodriguez, Leonel
11
Hardee County
21:11.67
326
336
1274
Cherry, Alex
10
Calvary Christia
21:12.48
337
1122
Filippucci, Sean
12
Belleview
21:17.81
327
338
1150
Cucchi, Kevin
12
Berkeley Prep
21:18.04
328
339
3230
Mas, Sebastian
10
St Brendan
21:20.75
329
340
3226
alonso, ignaico
09
St Brendan
21:21.16
330
341
2253
Priest, Cj
12
Keystone Heights
21:21.48
331
342
2705
Ettinger, Luke
09
P.K. Yonge
21:22.52
332
343
2515
Kipke, Frank
11
Newberry
21:25.73
333
344
2249
Beck, Lake
09
Keystone Heights
21:31.17
334
345
2520
Radder, Robert
10
Newberry
21:38.92
335
346
1092
Martinez, Jose
09
Bartow
21:42.94
336
347
1129
Martin, Brian
11
Belleview
21:48.91
337
348
2984
Bell, Ben
12
Seffner Christia
21:49.00
338
349
2152
Villalva, Gustavo
09
Hardee County
21:50.26
339
350
3233
Shanchez, Johan
09
St Brendan
21:51.22
340
351
3236
Whittingham, Tista
12
St Brendan
21:51.65
341
352
2137
Schnieder, Lane
09
George Jenkins
21:52.63
342
353
2177
Nields, Liam
7
Harvest Comm
21:54.61
343
354
2147
Beatty, Brandon
12
Hardee County
21:55.60
344
355
2571
Merritt, Brig
10
North Marion
22:03.49
345
356
2038
Thompson, Jerimie
8
Fort White
22:04.15
357
1217
Oliver, Tyler
09
Bradford
22:05.41
346
358
1100
Stewart, Jordan
09
Bartow
22:06.20
347
359
2827
Brown, Cameron
12
Royal Palm Beach
22:08.41
348
360
3330
Montgomery, Colin
10
St Johns Country
22:11.48
349
361
2518
Quates, Triston
11
Newberry
22:12.40
350
362
2957
O'Dwyer, Sean
12
Seabreeze
22:13.76
351
363
1103
Yebra, Dylan
10
Bartow
22:17.24
352
364
1221
Seymour, Donald
09
Bradford
22:18.42
353
365
1065
Stafford, Matthew
11
Baker County
22:19.49
354
366
3288
Gunn, Dishon
8
St John Lutheran
22:19.68
355
367
3619
Haynes, Teancum
12
West Port
22:19.81
356
368
3323
Hale, Connor
8
St Johns Country
22:20.25
357
369
3519
Castaneda, Robert
09
Trinity Catholic
22:21.72
358
370
2254
Rodriguez, Steven
7
Keystone Heights
22:28.09
359
371
1218
Padgett, Kristophe
09
Bradford
22:35.56
360
372
1220
Sanders, Taylor
09
Bradford
22:39.58
361
373
2148
Ehrenkaufer, Marco
12
Hardee County
22:40.94
362
374
1093
McCoy, Andrew
10
Bartow
22:52.79
363
375
3289
Haun, David
11
St John Lutheran
22:56.48
364
376
2153
Youte, Djes
11
Hardee County
22:59.52
365
377
2565
Gleason, Tyler
11
North Marion
23:00.16
366
378
2149
Helms, Tyler
12
Hardee County
23:05.39
367
379
2967
Santiago, Ricardo
12
Seabreeze
23:08.09
368
380
3617
Dennis, James
10
West Port
23:36.33
369
381
1059
Griffis, Sheldon
10
Baker County
23:44.41
370
382
3234
Smith, Lucas
09
St Brendan
23:46.49
371
383
1287
Smith, Brendon
09
Canterbury
23:49.45
372
384
3725
Rasumoff, Richard
Warner Christian
23:51.33
385
2573
Scarpetta, Adan
11
North Marion
23:51.84
373
386
2335
Ivey, Eric
09
Leesburg
23:57.49
374
387
3231
Moneau, leon
12
St Brendan
24:02.73
375
388
3287
Competiello, Nick
09
St John Lutheran
24:04.66
376
389
2890
Geelhoed, Andrew
11
Santa Fe
24:05.75
377
390
1131
Rohn, Ethan
10
Belleview
24:06.00
378
391
2514
Gray, Taylor
10
Newberry
24:06.24
379
392
1215
Martin, Robert
09
Bradford
24:06.49
380
393
2251
Getz, Connor
10
Keystone Heights
24:09.28
381
394
2169
Barringer, Justin
8
Harvest Comm
24:10.18
382
395
3291
Scherschel, Jason
11
St John Lutheran
24:13.32
383
396
1084
Fassett, Jarred
10
Bartow
24:17.60
384
397
2841
Porter, Tyrin
09
Royal Palm Beach
24:18.00
385
398
3290
Kutzer, Blaise
7
St John Lutheran
24:48.79
386
399
1437
Smithy, Zachary
9
Columbia (Lake C
25:11.05
387
400
1283
Dobbs, Grant
8
Canterbury
25:20.67
388
401
2252
Prendergast, Josh
7
Keystone Heights
25:29.60
389
402
3723
Holland, Jacken
Warner Christian
25:43.11
403
1063
Martin, Shawn
10
Baker County
25:44.46
390
404
2569
Leon, Michael
11
North Marion
26:04.83
391
405
3524
Herbst, Brenden
09
Trinity Catholic
26:07.13
392
406
2034
Hair, Jordan
6
Fort White
26:21.81
407
3622
Ramirez, Jaime
12
West Port
26:38.21
393
408
2897
Sanders, Ryan
12
Santa Fe
27:01.96
394
409
3526
Mancia, Andrew
11
Trinity Catholic
27:16.95
395
410
3521
Czuryla, Ryan
09
Trinity Catholic
27:25.71
396
411
1060
Hartley, Marcus
10
Baker County
28:13.56
397
412
2835
Jiminez, Nestor
09
Royal Palm Beach
28:24.79
398
413
2825
Azan, Peter
09
Royal Palm Beach
28:29.75
399
414
2035
Rodriguez, Moreno -
6
Fort White
28:54.86
415
1058
Curry, Tyler
11
Baker County
29:26.95
400
416
1055
Brantley, Stephen
12
Baker County
29:33.25
401
417
3724
Hardwick, Andrew
Warner Christian
31:27.54
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexa Cruz St Thomas 3rd post-race - Mountain Dew Invitational 20
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2013
Connor Ferrentino Freedom HS 3rd post-race - Mountain Dew Invitat
Emily Edwards Ft Myers post-race 4th - Mountain Dew Invitational
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2013
Kenneth Pineiro Deland post race 13th - Mountain Dew Invitational
Womens 6K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Boys Elite Race Footage - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2013
482 shares:
Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational
,
Archbishop Edward Mccarthy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
,
Baker County Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Saint Mary, Florida
,
Bartow Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bartow, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
1
1
2019
1
2016
2
4
2015
157
63
21
2014
32
10
1
2013
29
27
5
2012
60
21
2
2011
40
12
2
1
2010
20
9
2009
2
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!