RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
2801 S.W. 12th St, Fort Lauderdale, Florida, 33312, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Nicole De Brigard
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2019 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2016 - Carifta Games Trials - Trinidad & Tobago (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 4 (42)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - IAAF World U18 Championships (1)
2015 - Jeff Wentworth Invitational (21)
2015 - Louie Bing Classic (58)
2015 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (2)
2015 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (3)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (18)
2015 - Trinidad and Tobago National Junior Track and Field Championships (1)
2015 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (2)
2014 - Bob Hayes Invitational (4)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (14)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (5)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Golden West Invitational (1)
2014 - Great Southwest Classic (2)
2014 - Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (1)
2013 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 3 (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (1)
2013 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (2)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
2012 - 1st Tigertown Grit and Guts Distance Festival (1)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (10)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (25)
2012 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
2012 - University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational (7)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (15)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - IAAF World U18 Championships (2)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (4)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (7)
2010 - FACA XC (1)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (11)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls 3A/4A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 19th 2015, 6:19pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational
- Sep 19, 2015
Mark Bostick Golf Course, University of Florida, 2800 SW 2nd Avenue, Gainesville, FL, US, 32607
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Womens 5k 3A-4A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1588
Urzua, Daniela
11
Lake Mary
18:21.17
1
2
1823
Clark, Rebecca
09
Mt Dora
18:31.48
3
1023
Brookover, Hannah
12
Calvary Christia
18:36.18
2
4
2403
Cruz, Alexa
12
St Thomas Aquina
18:45.83
3
5
1633
Funke, Kara
11
Leesburg
18:53.22
6
1096
Morse, Bridget
10
Columbia (Lake C
18:55.03
4
7
1476
Smith, Shelby
12
Holy Trinity (Me
18:55.23
5
8
2664
Hannah, Megan
10
West Orange
19:04.26
6
9
1908
Blair, Grace
10
Oak Hall
19:06.01
7
10
1311
Gear, Kristilin
11
Fort Myers
19:06.33
8
11
1153
Sison, Annika
12
Dr Phillips
19:18.17
9
12
1055
Parrish, Maggie
12
Chamberlain
19:26.59
13
2299
Aponte, Kelly
12
St Augustine
19:30.32
10
14
1477
Smith, Sydney
12
Holy Trinity (Me
19:31.80
11
15
1450
Bolen, Vanessa
09
Harmony
19:36.63
12
16
1147
Bartczak, Isabella
10
Dr Phillips
19:37.19
13
17
1610
Abernathy, Natalie
09
Land O Lakes
19:41.38
14
18
1426
English, Emily
11
George Jenkins
19:43.45
15
19
1431
Jung, Tori
12
George Jenkins
19:43.65
16
20
1862
Schneidewinde, Han
10
Niceville Senior
19:44.74
17
21
2164
Bonnet, Kianna
12
Seabreeze
19:57.00
18
22
1856
Crist, Claire
11
Niceville Senior
19:58.11
19
23
2153
Wright, Allison
12
Sarasota
20:01.57
20
24
1407
Page, Carter
12
Gainesville
20:05.89
21
25
2408
House, Valentina
09
St Thomas Aquina
20:06.67
22
26
1471
Folio, Samantha
11
Holy Trinity (Me
20:08.45
23
27
1102
Pierron, Cassie
10
Columbia (Lake C
20:09.33
24
28
2304
Onimus, Emily
12
St Augustine
20:11.94
25
29
1857
Eubanks, Erin
09
Niceville Senior
20:14.24
26
30
1858
Howes, Claudia
12
Niceville Senior
20:16.75
27
31
2441
Allmark, Annie
11
Suncoast Communi
20:18.93
28
32
2439
Santiesteban, Broo
10
George Steinbren
20:21.56
29
33
1653
Quijano, Sabrina
11
Our Lady Of Lour
20:23.10
30
34
2149
Lyons, Sage
11
Sarasota
20:24.79
31
35
1538
Torres, Micaela
11
King
20:27.12
32
36
2766
Grace, Shannon
12
Lyman
20:29.36
33
37
2103
Coriell, Dominique
11
Rockledge
20:32.52
34
38
2011
Mowry, Annabella
09
Palm Harbor Univ
20:33.94
35
39
1551
Stevens, Jordan
09
Lake Brantley
20:43.66
36
40
1081
Garcia, Diana
09
Colonial
20:44.18
37
41
2625
Lopez, Caitlin
09
Wellington Commu
20:44.42
38
42
1609
Lyden, Adair
12
Lake Nona
20:44.74
43
2434
Magee, Sarah
09
George Steinbren
20:45.43
39
44
2008
Elsey, Amanda
12
Palm Harbor Univ
20:45.50
40
45
2751
Cobb, Elizabeth
12
Winter Springs
20:45.92
41
46
2166
Gray, Lea
11
Seabreeze
20:47.49
42
47
2325
Villatero, Valeria
10
St Cloud
20:47.69
43
48
1310
Fedec, Jenna
09
Fort Myers
20:48.79
44
49
1156
Walker, Allison
10
Dr Phillips
20:52.36
45
50
1313
Kaminski, Kailyn
09
Fort Myers
20:52.64
46
51
2443
Eyeington, Bronwyn
11
Suncoast Communi
20:52.77
47
52
2626
Mucino, Brooke
11
Wellington Commu
20:58.44
48
53
2687
Plahuta, Jonelle
8
West Shore Jr./S
20:58.61
49
54
1026
Fries, Stephanie
12
Calvary Christia
20:58.91
50
55
1008
Whelan, Isabella
12
Buchholz
20:58.97
51
56
1919
Rosenberg, Lindsay
09
Oak Hall
21:01.30
52
57
2753
Hawkins, Jaina
12
Winter Springs
21:01.80
53
58
1151
Jackson, Veronica
12
Dr Phillips
21:02.09
54
59
1649
Gongora, Andrea
12
Our Lady Of Lour
21:02.81
55
60
1452
Hicks, Allison
09
Harmony
21:02.84
56
61
2404
De Brigard, Nicole
12
St Thomas Aquina
21:03.07
57
62
2248
Wynne, Katrina
10
South Fork
21:03.68
58
63
2168
Murray, Elizabeth
12
Seabreeze
21:04.16
59
64
1317
Morrello, Taylor
12
Fort Myers
21:04.21
60
65
1320
Scrabis, Avery
12
Fort Myers
21:04.99
61
66
1855
Coger, Ciara
10
Niceville Senior
21:06.98
62
67
2108
McLaughlin, Sadie
10
Rockledge
21:11.57
63
68
1155
Waddell, Hannah
10
Dr Phillips
21:11.77
64
69
2407
Hazera, Kali
12
St Thomas Aquina
21:12.23
65
70
1646
Estevez, Jeannie
10
Our Lady Of Lour
21:14.05
66
71
2767
Sonksen, Mary
12
Lyman
21:14.51
67
72
1654
Rodriguez, Victori
12
Our Lady Of Lour
21:14.95
68
73
1648
Garcia-Linares, Ga
09
Our Lady Of Lour
21:16.12
69
74
1545
Hyde, Chole
09
Lake Brantley
21:17.23
70
75
1916
Perry, Lauren
11
Oak Hall
21:18.78
71
76
1785
Thompson, Leah
12
J.W. Mitchell
21:19.46
72
77
1645
Areces, Isabelle
09
Our Lady Of Lour
21:21.03
73
78
1758
McCarthy, Erin
11
Merritt Island
21:21.85
74
79
1322
Winton, Amber
11
Fort Myers
21:25.71
75
80
2440
Straumann, Alexand
09
George Steinbren
21:26.27
76
81
1651
McCann, Elizabeth
09
Our Lady Of Lour
21:26.65
77
82
1470
Farrish, Kenzie
11
Holy Trinity (Me
21:27.49
78
83
2152
Williamson, Sophie
11
Sarasota
21:28.59
79
84
1700
Albano, Kristie
12
Matanzas
21:29.57
80
85
1650
Lopez, Nicole
11
Our Lady Of Lour
21:29.99
86
2047
Stowe, Hannah
11
Plant City
21:30.53
87
895
Dobkowski, Katerin
09
Belleview
21:30.96
81
88
1315
MacKenzie, Carolin
09
Fort Myers
21:31.88
82
89
2150
Schwartz, Hadleigh
10
Sarasota
21:33.69
83
90
2436
Petrus, Emily
11
George Steinbren
21:35.87
84
91
2413
Slubowski, Veronic
11
St Thomas Aquina
21:36.29
85
92
1760
Michaels, Jordan
09
Merritt Island
21:36.41
86
93
2567
Liddle, Abbigail
10
Viera (Melbourne
21:38.11
87
94
1318
Oakes-Lotridge, Sy
11
Fort Myers
21:38.99
95
1912
Grooms, Harrison
7
Oak Hall
21:40.78
88
96
1859
Jenkins, Hannah
10
Niceville Senior
21:41.24
89
97
1079
Castro, Ashlee
12
Colonial
21:43.52
90
98
1469
Baker, Alexa
7
Holy Trinity (Me
21:44.45
91
99
1361
Kugel, Morgan
09
Freedom (Tampa)
21:45.39
92
100
2326
Villatero, Vianca
10
St Cloud
21:45.62
93
101
1861
Parke, Jane
11
Niceville Senior
21:45.80
94
102
1703
Dahlberg, Kylie
11
Matanzas
21:47.08
95
103
1148
Canty, Emma
11
Dr Phillips
21:48.54
96
104
2755
Ludwig, Emily
12
Winter Springs
21:48.89
97
105
2668
Miller, Alexandra
12
West Orange
21:49.33
98
106
2749
Butterfield, Brook
12
Winter Springs
21:49.93
99
107
1762
Parker, Jessica
12
Merritt Island
21:50.22
100
108
1860
LaFollette, Diana
11
Niceville Senior
21:50.24
109
2462
Mancuso, Samantha
9
Tampa Bay HEAT
21:50.35
110
1939
Ortiz, Mariana
12
Olympia
21:51.86
101
111
1005
Moore, Emily
10
Buchholz
21:54.03
102
112
2662
Benbrahim, Rania
11
West Orange
21:54.87
103
113
1710
Rodriguez, Isaball
11
Matanzas
21:54.95
104
114
2392
Worrell, Audrianna
12
St Petersburg
21:56.96
105
115
1537
Sathish, Sneha
12
King
21:56.98
106
116
1150
Ivey, Jamie
12
Dr Phillips
21:57.16
107
117
1911
Evans, Nadiria
11
Oak Hall
21:58.31
108
118
2645
Maxwell, Amber
12
Wesley Chapel
21:59.56
109
119
2147
Holmes, Morgan
12
Sarasota
21:59.82
110
120
1614
Brown, Isabella
11
Land O Lakes
22:01.62
111
121
2438
Rekow, Brieanna
11
George Steinbren
22:01.89
112
122
2148
Kilduff, Aubrey
11
Sarasota
22:03.20
113
123
2669
Moffett, Haley
10
West Orange
22:04.94
114
124
1621
Skantze, Emma
11
Land O Lakes
22:05.16
115
125
1294
Nicole, Smith
10
Forest
22:05.95
116
126
1761
Orlando, Abby
10
Merritt Island
22:06.19
117
127
1759
Meldrum, Meg
12
Merritt Island
22:08.78
118
128
1068
Smith, Brittney
10
Charlotte
22:10.41
119
129
1684
Chavez, Alicia
12
Martin County
22:10.80
120
130
1295
Yser, Sabrina
12
Forest
22:10.93
121
131
2665
Johnson, Alison
12
West Orange
22:11.61
122
132
2622
Atkinson, Marissa
11
Wellington Commu
22:14.25
123
133
1763
Protze, Kayla
10
Merritt Island
22:15.06
124
134
1062
Kanagy, Hope
12
Charlotte
22:16.29
125
135
1757
Madeux, Monet
12
Merritt Island
22:17.90
126
136
1316
McDonald, Grace
10
Fort Myers
22:17.94
137
1025
Curran, Emily
12
Calvary Christia
22:20.48
127
138
1647
Garcia, Lauren
12
Our Lady Of Lour
22:21.43
139
1097
Morse, Jillian
10
Columbia (Lake C
22:21.77
128
140
1581
Lyons, Maggie
10
Lake Mary
22:23.31
129
141
2387
Matirne, Carson
11
St Petersburg
22:23.81
130
142
1098
Morse, Nicole
12
Columbia (Lake C
22:25.05
131
143
2200
Bailey, Megan
12
Seminole
22:27.81
132
144
893
Casillas, Reina
12
Belleview
22:29.04
133
145
2411
Rosa, Alexis
10
St Thomas Aquina
22:29.16
134
146
1783
Oliveto, Isabel
10
J.W. Mitchell
22:30.77
135
147
1764
Rohloff, Victoria
11
Merritt Island
22:31.12
148
1053
Mayer, Avery
10
Chamberlain
22:31.26
149
1321
Wagoner, Madison
11
Fort Myers
22:32.68
150
2024
Copello, Margaret
10
Pembroke Pines C
22:33.61
136
151
1432
Kurtz, Sydney
12
George Jenkins
22:33.68
137
152
2435
Perri, Alexandra
10
George Steinbren
22:35.35
138
153
1685
Darville, Kashia
12
Martin County
22:36.24
139
154
2246
Thorpe, Kristen
10
South Fork
22:37.27
140
155
1063
Kanagy, Katie
10
Charlotte
22:37.95
141
156
861
Gable, Simone
12
Bartow
22:38.89
142
157
2302
James, Jessica
12
St Augustine
22:39.63
143
158
1152
Reyes, Valeria
11
Dr Phillips
22:40.22
159
2384
Bouffard, Olivia
10
St Petersburg
22:41.39
144
160
2321
Martin, Jessica
11
St Cloud
22:41.41
145
161
1547
Jucker, Rylie
09
Lake Brantley
22:42.38
146
162
971
West, Ebony
12
Boone
22:43.42
147
163
1938
Johnson, Laurel
12
Olympia
22:44.24
148
164
1065
Ressel, Natalie
11
Charlotte
22:45.35
149
165
1258
DeDeo, Kylie
11
Flagler Palm Coa
22:45.58
150
166
2536
Badami, Samantha
11
University (Orla
22:45.71
151
167
972
Zambrana, Kiara
11
Boone
22:46.08
152
168
1154
Smith, Izabella
10
Dr Phillips
22:46.79
169
1430
Johnson, Casey
12
George Jenkins
22:47.24
153
170
1064
Moenning, Melanie
11
Charlotte
22:47.35
154
171
2305
Peterson, Michaela
11
St Augustine
22:48.54
155
172
1425
Deandrade, Maria
12
George Jenkins
22:51.05
156
173
1435
Rodriguez, Gabby
10
George Jenkins
22:51.57
157
174
1587
Tully, Kaelin
09
Lake Mary
22:51.93
158
175
2083
Lovett, Marissa
11
Riverdale
22:53.27
159
176
2405
Garcia, Marissa
11
St Thomas Aquina
22:54.20
160
177
2220
Chute, Lyndsey
11
Sickles
22:54.27
161
178
1549
kopack, sara
11
Lake Brantley
22:56.42
162
179
1473
McHenry, Abby
11
Holy Trinity (Me
22:56.63
163
180
1363
Mendoza, Mercedes
11
Freedom (Tampa)
22:57.26
164
181
1584
Samaan, Dina
12
Lake Mary
22:57.60
165
182
2244
Mogavero, Taylor
12
South Fork
22:59.10
166
183
1269
Walls, Anna
11
Flagler Palm Coa
23:00.23
167
184
2752
Gomrad, Katelyn
10
Winter Springs
23:00.49
168
185
2540
Duran, Anna
11
University (Orla
23:00.51
169
186
2205
Laperriere, Emily
11
Seminole
23:02.02
170
187
1478
Wiechecki, Sasha
09
Holy Trinity (Me
23:02.21
171
188
2012
Withrow, Julia
11
Palm Harbor Univ
23:04.86
172
189
806
Leftwich, Amanda
10
Alonso
23:05.72
173
190
2402
Burgos, Patricia
11
St Thomas Aquina
23:06.67
191
1622
Weilant, Lindsey
12
Land O Lakes
23:08.33
174
192
1937
House, Julia
11
Olympia
23:08.46
175
193
2572
Pippett, Samantha
09
Viera (Melbourne
23:08.49
176
194
962
Dolan, Jessica
11
Boone
23:08.54
177
195
964
Hannah, Schneeberg
09
Boone
23:09.77
178
196
2151
Vasquez, Tania
11
Sarasota
23:10.17
179
197
1368
Schuyler, Rutherfo
10
Freedom (Tampa)
23:10.30
180
198
2388
Miller, Naomi
11
St Petersburg
23:10.51
181
199
1907
Avera, Ashton
10
Oak Hall
23:10.73
182
200
1066
Roche, Erin
12
Charlotte
23:11.69
183
201
1149
Ivey, Charis
09
Dr Phillips
23:11.83
202
1083
Montero, Mikeala
10
Colonial
23:12.04
184
203
1428
Gonzalez, Juanita
11
George Jenkins
23:12.18
185
204
1436
Sanders, Taylor
12
George Jenkins
23:12.67
205
2102
Braswell, Katie
09
Rockledge
23:13.06
186
206
1094
Brown, Bernita
11
Columbia (Lake C
23:13.82
187
207
2432
Fennelly, Norah
10
George Steinbren
23:14.65
188
208
1552
Wheaton, Madeline
09
Lake Brantley
23:14.91
189
209
1617
Hale, Lauren
12
Land O Lakes
23:15.19
190
210
2007
Donald, Chelsea
10
Palm Harbor Univ
23:15.76
191
211
1845
Rice, Maggie
12
Newberry
23:15.96
212
1914
Means, Ally
7
Oak Hall
23:16.80
192
213
2428
Anderson, Kamryn
10
George Steinbren
23:17.25
214
2548
Ortner, Jillian
12
University (Orla
23:18.34
193
215
1337
Aigbogun, Amina
12
Freedom (Orlando
23:18.74
194
216
2240
Berry, Jordan
11
South Fork
23:19.59
195
217
858
Fitzhugh, Haley
12
Bartow
23:22.32
196
218
2442
Brockman, Coral
10
Suncoast Communi
23:22.59
197
219
862
Hopper, Morgan
11
Bartow
23:23.38
198
220
2444
Ingram, Tatiana
11
Suncoast Communi
23:23.96
199
221
2165
Browder, Nina
11
Seabreeze
23:24.07
200
222
1691
Viti, Faith
11
Martin County
23:24.84
201
223
1687
Parker, Lousia
10
Martin County
23:25.54
202
224
1618
Hutson, Kelly
10
Land O Lakes
23:26.13
203
225
1941
Zagra, Julianna
12
Olympia
23:26.39
204
226
2722
Zehnder, Kayla
12
West Port
23:27.49
205
227
2026
Foss, Kathryn
12
Pembroke Pines C
23:29.07
206
228
1690
Ross, Kate
09
Martin County
23:29.46
207
229
2683
Keats, Hannah
12
West Shore Jr./S
23:31.28
208
230
1935
Gelman, Samantha
09
Olympia
23:32.72
209
231
1437
Strickland, Kiley
10
George Jenkins
23:34.36
232
2769
Durango, Valentina
12
Lyman
23:35.62
210
233
1474
Mchenry, Olivia
09
Holy Trinity (Me
23:35.96
234
2447
Volpi, Julia
10
Suncoast Communi
23:36.14
211
235
2323
Sheridan, Deja
10
St Cloud
23:36.62
212
236
2319
Ansbaugh, Bailey
09
St Cloud
23:36.70
213
237
2167
Kelley, Amber
11
Seabreeze
23:38.04
214
238
2173
White, Sydney
09
Seabreeze
23:38.20
215
239
1359
Edwards, Cassidy
09
Freedom (Tampa)
23:38.64
216
240
2628
Shoemig, Skylar
11
Wellington Commu
23:39.00
217
241
2646
Mercer, Faith
10
Wesley Chapel
23:40.65
218
242
1940
Perez, Dianna
11
Olympia
23:41.74
219
243
2716
Kleckner, Kaylin
11
West Port
23:42.76
220
244
1101
Odum, Christen
11
Columbia (Lake C
23:43.65
221
245
2544
Jimenez, Andrea
10
University (Orla
23:43.78
222
246
2666
Leath, De'Leah
11
West Orange
23:44.20
223
247
2549
Tran, Sarah
10
University (Orla
23:44.51
224
248
1067
Roughton, Alexa
09
Charlotte
23:44.91
225
249
1623
Zaw, Samantha
09
Land O Lakes
23:45.65
226
250
1918
Ringdahl, Abbie
10
Oak Hall
23:46.19
251
1056
Szydlowski, Caroly
12
Chamberlain
23:47.35
252
1532
baenae, jaelyn
12
King
23:48.35
227
253
2670
Tharp, Madison
11
West Orange
23:48.39
228
254
1084
Torres, Telise
09
Colonial
23:49.00
229
255
2078
Hulme, Sydney
11
Riverdale
23:49.62
230
256
2225
Mogg, Katherine
12
Sickles
23:49.92
231
257
2163
Beers, Ashley
12
Seabreeze
23:50.87
232
258
2713
Durham, Abigale
09
West Port
23:50.95
233
259
1586
St. Lewis, Cheyenn
10
Lake Mary
23:51.46
234
260
2010
Hernandez, Stephan
10
Palm Harbor Univ
23:51.74
235
261
2009
Hamilton, Anna
11
Palm Harbor Univ
23:53.66
236
262
1913
Klein, Shailey
7
Oak Hall
23:54.95
263
1369
Snell, Claire
12
Freedom (Tampa)
23:54.97
237
264
1129
Fox, Lindsay
12
DeLand
23:55.52
238
265
2747
Arterburn, Madison
11
Winter Springs
23:55.97
239
266
1403
Denisova, Anastasi
10
Gainesville
23:56.01
240
267
1707
Hunter, Cassandra
10
Matanzas
23:56.72
241
268
2623
Griffin, Rachel
10
Wellington Commu
23:56.80
242
269
2247
von Holten, Emma
10
South Fork
23:59.22
243
270
1611
Abramova, Esther
12
Land O Lakes
23:59.37
271
1535
McLymont, Kayla
10
King
23:59.45
244
272
2667
Mayes, Shayanne
09
West Orange
24:00.19
273
2172
Strong, Caroline
10
Seabreeze
24:00.24
274
2409
Kloepfer, Lily
12
St Thomas Aquina
24:00.87
275
1411
Taylor, Mary Beth
12
Gainesville
24:01.26
245
276
2006
Collier, Savannah
10
Palm Harbor Univ
24:01.70
246
277
1409
Porter, Emma
10
Gainesville
24:03.40
247
278
2242
Ingles, Julia
11
South Fork
24:03.65
248
279
1268
Vevera, Matilda
10
Flagler Palm Coa
24:04.26
249
280
1472
Layton, Claire
11
Holy Trinity (Me
24:07.52
281
809
Skelton, Kayla
11
Alonso
24:09.28
250
282
2585
Hall, Lexi
12
The Villages
24:11.14
283
2109
Miller, Emily
12
Rockledge
24:13.09
251
284
2446
Sanderson, Alex
10
Suncoast Communi
24:16.05
252
285
2570
Mitchell, Claire
10
Viera (Melbourne
24:18.63
253
286
2227
Rose, Emily
09
Sickles
24:19.06
254
287
2169
Myers, Sarah
12
Seabreeze
24:20.20
288
1585
Simcox, Brianna
10
Lake Mary
24:20.68
255
289
2714
Gaspar, Teresa
10
West Port
24:21.01
256
290
2104
Doyle, Danielle
09
Rockledge
24:21.15
257
291
2046
Miller, Abby
12
Plant City
24:21.52
292
2433
Hooker, Morgan
12
George Steinbren
24:21.55
293
961
DeAngelillo, Ariel
12
Boone
24:22.28
258
294
2199
Bailey, Jordan
12
Seminole
24:23.13
259
295
2671
Williams, Jasmine
10
West Orange
24:24.26
296
1713
Tucker, Payton
12
Matanzas
24:24.84
260
297
2627
Olsen, Lexington
10
Wellington Commu
24:25.14
261
298
2207
Pellisier, Olivia
12
Seminole
24:26.10
262
299
1024
Chappell, Julianna
10
Calvary Christia
24:26.63
263
300
1776
Brown, Ava
11
J.W. Mitchell
24:26.77
264
301
1367
Rickert, Lillian
11
Freedom (Tampa)
24:28.03
265
302
2754
Labreche, Julia
11
Winter Springs
24:29.73
266
303
1343
Smith, Taylor
10
Freedom (Orlando
24:29.91
267
304
2685
L'Heureux, Amaris
09
West Shore Jr./S
24:31.49
268
305
2105
James, Aniyah
10
Rockledge
24:32.48
269
306
968
Schultz, Samantha
10
Boone
24:33.08
270
307
2538
Cahue, Isabelle
10
University (Orla
24:34.67
271
308
1475
Siviter, Brooke
7
Holy Trinity (Me
24:35.49
309
2571
Mitchell, Evelyn
12
Viera (Melbourne
24:36.60
272
310
2241
Falco, Allison
09
South Fork
24:37.18
273
311
2563
Cyprian, Sierra
09
Viera (Melbourne
24:37.33
274
312
2624
Karadakis, Mariant
12
Wellington Commu
24:37.37
275
313
2170
Patsch, Moriya
11
Seabreeze
24:38.20
314
2768
Singer, Adrianna
12
Lyman
24:38.45
276
315
2386
Gault, Sydney
09
St Petersburg
24:38.58
277
316
2221
Drane, Zoe
11
Sickles
24:41.18
278
317
2222
Hurst, Alex
12
Sickles
24:41.28
279
318
2718
Sacher, Melissa
09
West Port
24:43.39
280
319
1579
Hazen, Caroline
09
Lake Mary
24:43.53
281
320
2412
Schloss, Anne
11
St Thomas Aquina
24:43.84
321
1613
Brinkley, Brittney
11
Land O Lakes
24:44.27
322
1007
Whalen, Mei Lin
10
Buchholz
24:44.33
282
323
802
Doty, Tatyana
10
Alonso
24:44.57
283
324
1358
Curkovic, Nina
12
Freedom (Tampa)
24:45.20
284
325
2036
Iglsias, Demi
Pembroke Pines C
24:45.75
285
326
1054
Mayer, Quincy
12
Chamberlain
24:45.91
327
2208
Sanderfield, Summe
11
Seminole
24:47.71
286
328
1262
Jones, Nina
11
Flagler Palm Coa
24:51.40
287
329
1909
Blaser, Hailey
12
Oak Hall
24:52.41
330
863
McDanal, Riley
12
Bartow
24:54.27
288
331
2537
Bird, Samantha
10
University (Orla
24:54.78
289
332
1131
Gaebel, Annica
10
DeLand
24:55.56
290
333
2543
Hernandez, Cassidy
10
University (Orla
24:57.10
334
2206
McBroom, Madison
12
Seminole
24:57.20
291
335
1451
Cabral, Isabella
09
Harmony
25:00.04
292
336
2077
Hamm, Amanda
11
Riverdale
25:01.62
293
337
2027
Valderrama, Natali
12
Pembroke Pines C
25:01.67
294
338
1612
Baker, Lila
11
Land O Lakes
25:02.91
339
2082
Leon, Leticia
10
Riverdale
25:03.83
295
340
2223
Kaczmarek, Maddy
12
Sickles
25:03.95
296
341
2324
Shirah, Rachel
10
St Cloud
25:04.42
297
342
2663
Hall, Evelyn
11
West Orange
25:07.37
343
1357
Chin, Tori
11
Freedom (Tampa)
25:08.09
344
970
Truex, Katie
12
Boone
25:11.46
298
345
2226
Rager, Holly
11
Sickles
25:13.50
299
346
1136
Stadtler, Rachel
09
DeLand
25:13.52
300
347
2224
Lester, Lauren
12
Sickles
25:17.03
348
860
Flinn, Vanessa
11
Bartow
25:17.21
301
349
2686
L'Heureux, Jolie
8
West Shore Jr./S
25:19.24
302
350
1135
Skelton, Madison
09
DeLand
25:20.42
303
351
807
Moret, Thalia
12
Alonso
25:20.57
304
352
2569
Martin, Anna
11
Viera (Melbourne
25:21.39
305
353
1427
Ferguson, Melissa
11
George Jenkins
25:22.10
354
1704
DiMartino, Melanie
11
Matanzas
25:23.04
306
355
1706
Flores, Marisa
10
Matanzas
25:23.61
307
356
1583
O'Brien, Maddie
09
Lake Mary
25:25.40
357
1027
Semaan, Talia
10
Calvary Christia
25:26.36
308
358
2202
Hamblin, Gabby
11
Seminole
25:34.21
309
359
1780
Kerns, Erin
11
J.W. Mitchell
25:35.10
310
360
2588
Kennard, Madison
09
The Villages
25:35.75
361
1095
Calzada, Sarah
10
Columbia (Lake C
25:36.07
311
362
2385
Fonte, Diana
11
St Petersburg
25:36.72
312
363
1291
Ramsey, Paige
10
Forest
25:36.75
313
364
2573
Schiller, Stephani
11
Viera (Melbourne
25:38.38
314
365
2239
Bell, Clarissa
12
South Fork
25:38.49
366
1208
Simmons, Sagan
09
Edgewater
25:39.25
367
811
Wagner, Holliston
11
Alonso
25:39.94
315
368
2203
Heron, Hope
11
Seminole
25:40.22
369
1077
Augsburger, Hannah
09
Colonial
25:40.29
316
370
2750
Clark, Carina
10
Winter Springs
25:41.50
371
1531
Adams, Allie
11
King
25:41.74
317
372
1932
Chang, Yori
09
Olympia
25:42.58
318
373
1580
Jordan, Angela
10
Lake Mary
25:44.28
374
1536
Medero, Mahree
09
King
25:44.88
319
375
2684
LeBeau, Liliana
12
West Shore Jr./S
25:44.98
320
376
2229
Vendrone, Elise
11
Sickles
25:49.39
377
2033
Chang, Brittany
Pembroke Pines C
25:50.52
321
378
1454
Muralles, London
11
Harmony
25:52.60
322
379
1103
Ziegaus, Samantha
12
Columbia (Lake C
25:55.22
380
2390
Robinson, Kara
09
St Petersburg
25:56.23
323
381
2245
Parks, Emily
12
South Fork
25:57.06
382
963
Gil, Andrea
10
Boone
26:01.01
383
1569
Weiss, Gwen
11
Lake Howell
26:03.30
384
805
Gonzales, Sarah
12
Alonso
26:05.56
324
385
1078
Bautista, Venus
09
Colonial
26:12.93
325
386
1453
Jacobsen, Lizzie
11
Harmony
26:13.26
326
387
1128
Carr, Maia
12
DeLand
26:14.26
327
388
1711
Sharman, Morgan
10
Matanzas
26:14.70
389
1133
Panda, Alyssa
09
DeLand
26:16.67
328
390
1565
Henriquez, Angela
10
Lake Howell
26:19.11
391
1342
Johnson, Summer
12
Freedom (Orlando
26:21.41
329
392
1936
Gomez, Rachel
10
Olympia
26:21.57
393
1455
Ogden, Abbigail
11
Harmony
26:23.21
330
394
1405
Frening, Lauryn
10
Gainesville
26:25.05
331
395
2300
Hayes, Stella
12
St Augustine
26:25.90
332
396
2306
Smith, Ruby
10
St Augustine
26:26.25
333
397
1412
Williamson, Victor
12
Gainesville
26:26.95
334
398
857
Brown, Jane-Anne
10
Bartow
26:27.09
335
399
1784
Phillips, Grace
10
J.W. Mitchell
26:27.57
336
400
2204
Kazmierski, Alyssa
11
Seminole
26:27.84
401
2085
Mcguire, Caylee
12
Riverdale
26:33.47
337
402
2682
Jones, Mariah
10
West Shore Jr./S
26:36.05
338
403
2084
Martin, Angelina
10
Riverdale
26:37.18
339
404
1340
Frank, Lauren
09
Freedom (Orlando
26:38.97
340
405
856
Avila, Isabella
10
Bartow
26:39.44
341
406
1341
Johnson, Brooke
09
Freedom (Orlando
26:41.53
342
407
2545
Johnson, Samantha
12
University (Orla
26:43.36
408
2228
Santa, Lorena
12
Sickles
26:43.40
409
1568
Sorensen, Laura
12
Lake Howell
26:46.00
410
1779
Hueholt, Madison
11
J.W. Mitchell
26:46.85
343
411
2201
Halterman, Hailey
11
Seminole
26:52.73
412
2308
Woolfolk, Caroline
09
St Augustine
26:55.53
344
413
1130
Fuentes, Yosabet
12
DeLand
26:55.81
345
414
2301
Izzo, Chantel
09
St Augustine
26:57.05
415
1364
Millington, Meliss
09
Freedom (Tampa)
26:58.68
416
2307
Trimble, Taryn
09
St Augustine
26:59.78
417
1533
Cory, Eileen
11
King
27:01.24
346
418
2243
Mickiewicz, Meghan
11
South Fork
27:13.26
419
1582
Mattos, Nicole
11
Lake Mary
27:14.28
420
1457
Santiago, Andrea
09
Harmony
27:15.63
347
421
1756
Krueger, Jordan
Merritt Island
27:18.60
422
1264
Lindsley, Lexi
10
Flagler Palm Coa
27:18.65
348
423
2648
Romo, Kimberly
11
Wesley Chapel
27:20.21
349
424
2110
Ward, Margaret
09
Rockledge
27:21.50
350
425
2770
Ruiz, Mariah
11
Lyman
27:22.40
351
426
1171
Siegal, Amara
11
East River
27:30.16
352
427
2081
Killingsworth, Mir
09
Riverdale
27:32.28
353
428
1777
Emily, Gray
11
J.W. Mitchell
27:33.64
354
429
865
Tamayo, Abigail
12
Bartow
27:35.08
430
2719
Shelton, Katie
10
West Port
27:36.80
355
431
1099
Napalitano, Tori
09
Columbia (Lake C
27:37.76
432
1167
Bateh, Angela
10
East River
27:37.83
356
433
2034
Chang, Caitlyn
Pembroke Pines C
27:39.14
357
434
2086
Shaver, Makennah
09
Riverdale
27:39.51
435
864
Sampson, Kailyn
11
Bartow
27:41.56
436
1366
Parrino, Lauren
10
Freedom (Tampa)
27:42.54
437
1006
Parks, Maegann
11
Buchholz
27:43.78
358
438
2023
Astacio, Vanessa
12
Pembroke Pines C
27:48.18
359
439
2568
Martin, Angel
12
Viera (Melbourne
27:50.44
440
2720
Spillman, Kelsey
10
West Port
27:50.71
360
441
808
Paz, Vanessa
11
Alonso
27:52.74
361
442
1933
Dorcena, Whitney
11
Olympia
27:55.67
443
2712
Arreola, Roxana
12
West Port
28:01.57
444
1282
Bucklen, Blair
11
Forest
28:02.49
362
445
2715
Jackson, Briona
12
West Port
28:05.55
446
1689
Radcliff, Kate
09
Martin County
28:11.52
363
447
2688
Seifert, Lauren
09
West Shore Jr./S
28:17.06
364
448
1456
Palmer, Emily
11
Harmony
28:26.04
449
1775
Bertig, Megan
11
J.W. Mitchell
28:27.79
450
2322
Miller, Della
11
St Cloud
28:30.35
365
451
1402
Ballman, Madison
12
Gainesville
28:32.85
366
452
1206
Saylors, Christa
09
Edgewater
28:34.67
453
894
Crescenzo, Tiffany
10
Belleview
28:39.84
367
454
1285
Copeland, Ansley
10
Forest
28:42.05
368
455
1134
Ramos, Zoey
11
DeLand
28:42.76
456
1931
Budel, Nicole
10
Olympia
28:53.96
457
804
Felix, Kiaris
11
Alonso
29:04.26
458
801
Connor, Jessica
12
Alonso
29:08.30
459
1408
Peters, Anousha
10
Gainesville
29:12.92
460
1449
Barnes, Larissa
11
Harmony
29:18.24
461
1410
Scott, Bella
09
Gainesville
29:26.24
462
859
Fitzhugh, Hannah
12
Bartow
29:38.64
463
1705
Falloon, Jazzmyn
10
Matanzas
29:43.35
464
2079
Kelly, McKayla
11
Riverdale
30:06.93
465
1448
Barnes, Kaitlyn
11
Harmony
30:10.92
466
803
Faichney, Sarah
12
Alonso
30:14.58
467
1289
Murphy, Kassidy
10
Forest
30:16.43
369
468
1004
Loosli, Sarah
11
Buchholz
30:38.88
370
469
891
Bermudez, Abigail
10
Belleview
30:47.61
371
470
1292
Secauscus, Shannon
10
Forest
30:51.44
372
471
1826
Spears, Emma
6
Mt Dora
30:53.18
472
1562
Chhu, Caroline
11
Lake Howell
31:09.99
473
1168
Benjamin, Lauryn
10
East River
31:21.35
373
474
1288
Moody, Kenadi
09
Forest
31:22.70
475
2721
Wall, Stephanie
12
West Port
31:31.03
476
2717
Lugo, Alexis
12
West Port
31:40.92
477
2080
Kersey, Kaylee
10
Riverdale
31:44.04
478
2650
Velasquez, Bianca
12
Wesley Chapel
31:56.59
374
479
1080
Felasquez, Yaminly
11
Colonial
32:06.37
375
480
1202
Kurtz, Caroline
11
Edgewater
32:06.91
481
897
Ficarra, Nicci
09
Belleview
32:18.33
376
482
1100
Nelson, Kaylee
11
Columbia (Lake C
32:18.50
483
2647
Pack, Melinda
12
Wesley Chapel
32:26.23
377
484
1169
Dowdy, Ashleigh
10
East River
32:50.22
378
485
1287
Hart, Madison
10
Forest
33:21.19
486
1778
Howell, Charlotte
10
J.W. Mitchell
33:26.44
487
1338
Byer, Cristina
12
Freedom (Orlando
33:43.93
379
488
2060
Tolliver, Kaylee
09
Port St Lucie
33:50.08
489
2059
Quinones, Jasmine
09
Port St Lucie
33:50.40
490
1201
Felix, Yari
11
Edgewater
33:57.47
491
1825
Post, Emily
11
Mt Dora
34:09.21
492
1170
Franco-Johnson, Ma
12
East River
34:11.88
380
493
1284
Cauthen, Hailey
09
Forest
34:39.82
494
1286
Cuales, Reyna
10
Forest
35:23.64
495
1283
Campbell, Mary
12
Forest
36:50.19
496
1290
Myrick, Aubrey
11
Forest
36:56.62
497
1339
Cesar, Freden
10
Freedom (Orlando
37:23.76
381
498
2608
Wilson, Neliah
10
Wekiva
38:12.18
499
1821
Becker, Evelyn
7
Mt Dora
38:13.05
500
896
Fambrough, Savanna
09
Belleview
38:24.13
382
501
898
Gonzalez, Danielle
10
Belleview
38:29.85
383
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 1A/2A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitationa
Boys 3A/4A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitationa
Daniela Urzua 18:21, Rebecca Clark, Hannah Brookover - Top 3 Girl
Girls 1A/2A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitation
Girls 3A/4A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitation
Joshua Jacques and Jordan Armstrong Lyman - Florida Mountain Dew
Maggie Rice Newberry HS Girls 1A/2A Champion - Florida Mountain
Steven Cross Merritt Island HS Boys 3A/4A Champion 15:28 - Flori
Trevor Foley Hernando HS Boys 3A/4A Runner-Up - Florida Mountain
Westminster Christian HS Girls 1A/2A Champions - Florida Mountai
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
0 shares:
Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational
,
Alonso High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
Bartow Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bartow, Florida
,
Belleview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleview, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
1
1
2019
1
2016
2
4
2015
157
63
21
2014
32
10
1
2013
29
27
5
2012
60
21
2
2011
40
12
2
1
2010
20
9
2009
2
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!