RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
2801 S.W. 12th St, Fort Lauderdale, Florida, 33312, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Megan Schloss
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
15
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2019 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2016 - Carifta Games Trials - Trinidad & Tobago (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 4 (42)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - IAAF World U18 Championships (1)
2015 - Jeff Wentworth Invitational (21)
2015 - Louie Bing Classic (58)
2015 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (2)
2015 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (3)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (18)
2015 - Trinidad and Tobago National Junior Track and Field Championships (1)
2015 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (2)
2014 - Bob Hayes Invitational (4)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (14)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (5)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Golden West Invitational (1)
2014 - Great Southwest Classic (2)
2014 - Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (1)
2013 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 3 (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (1)
2013 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (2)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
2012 - 1st Tigertown Grit and Guts Distance Festival (1)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (10)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (25)
2012 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
2012 - University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational (7)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (15)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - IAAF World U18 Championships (2)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (4)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (7)
2010 - FACA XC (1)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (11)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (8 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (4 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (2 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Varsity Girls Team Awards - Mountain Dew Invitational 2012
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 17th 2012, 2:57pm
Comments
Mountain Dew Invitational
- Sep 15, 2012
Mark Bostick Golf Course, 2800 SW 2nd Avenue, Gainesville, FL, US, 32607
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Womens 5k HS Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1351
Cruz, Alexa
09
St Thomas Aquina
18:52.21
1
2
383
Johnson, Amber
12
Dr Phillips
19:07.62
2
3
1242
Eaton, Alex
11
Shorecrest Prepa
19:10.42
3
4
1360
Kalis, Christina
11
St Thomas Aquina
19:17.65
4
5
884
Barlow, Carloline
11
Gulf Coast
19:31.38
5
6
965
Filliben, Courtney
12
Our Lady Of Lour
19:34.57
6
7
1001
Hammond, Sarah
10
Merritt Island
19:38.60
7
8
1157
Olinger, Brittney
11
Oak Hall
19:46.51
8
9
1151
Blair, Grace
7
Oak Hall
19:47.20
9
10
1349
Braynon-Moore, Mar
11
St Thomas Aquina
19:50.40
10
11
963
Brea, Lourdes
11
Our Lady Of Lour
19:52.06
11
12
1158
Perry, Lauren
8
Oak Hall
20:01.49
12
13
123
Blaney, Catherine
12
Belleview
20:01.93
13
14
943
Zarrella, Kristin
12
Lakewood Ranch
20:02.80
14
15
1364
Rischar, Brianna
10
St Thomas Aquina
20:07.94
15
16
888
Davis, Samantha
11
Gulf Coast
20:11.87
16
17
942
Wray, Katie
10
Lakewood Ranch
20:13.81
17
18
322
Miguez, Sophia
09
Carrollton Sch O
20:15.36
18
19
1551
Roberts, Kaysi
11
West Florida HS
20:17.10
19
20
889
De Greef, Danielle
11
Gulf Coast
20:18.40
20
21
1002
Harper, Elizabeth
12
Merritt Island
20:24.96
21
22
1244
Rovin, Olivia
8
Shorecrest Prepa
20:25.83
22
23
1593
Nix, Emily
09
Winter Park
20:26.22
23
24
1004
Li, Nina
11
Merritt Island
20:27.33
24
25
1367
Schloss, Megan
10
St Thomas Aquina
20:32.13
25
26
331
Parrish, Maggie
09
Chamberlain
20:35.72
26
27
307
Valentine, Rachel
8
Canterbury
20:36.34
28
861
Tedesco, Annie
11
Freedom (Tampa)
20:39.13
27
29
1361
Kloepfer, Lily
09
St Thomas Aquina
20:39.52
28
30
1434
Castillo, Claire
11
Titusville
20:42.00
29
31
939
Novak, Natalie
12
Lakewood Ranch
20:43.49
30
32
1154
Cott, Jennifer
8
Oak Hall
20:53.81
31
33
360
Ziegous, Samantha
09
Columbia (Lake C
20:55.62
32
34
950
Wilson, Allison
12
Leesburg
20:57.63
35
999
Cubero, Caroline
11
Merritt Island
21:00.63
33
36
1290
Gonzalez, Octavia
10
St Cloud
21:06.03
34
37
136
Yero, Melody
12
Belleview
21:06.51
35
38
388
Middleton, Sierra
11
Dr Phillips
21:07.91
36
39
938
Last, Michelle
11
Lakewood Ranch
21:10.16
37
40
1627
Karr, Eliana
10
Winter Springs
21:11.70
38
41
962
Barrios, Bianca
11
Our Lady Of Lour
21:15.69
39
42
1300
Solorzano, Karissa
11
St Cloud
21:17.99
40
43
1592
Morris, Morgan
11
Winter Park
21:18.11
41
44
1161
Ringdahl, Katie
10
Oak Hall
21:20.84
42
45
327
Zumpano, Andrea
09
Carrollton Sch O
21:22.99
43
46
357
Tucker, Emma
09
Columbia (Lake C
21:23.13
44
47
315
Balcazar, Maria
12
Carrollton Sch O
21:23.93
45
48
967
Price, Molly
12
Our Lady Of Lour
21:26.04
46
49
1520
Traynor, Danielle
11
Vero Beach Senio
21:28.73
47
50
940
Perez, Emily
11
Lakewood Ranch
21:30.91
48
51
318
Gonzalez, Kailey
11
Carrollton Sch O
21:33.85
49
52
916
Nazon, Maria
11
Jensen Beach
21:34.74
50
53
964
Fernandez, Madison
10
Our Lady Of Lour
21:35.86
51
54
974
Sclafani, Alex
11
Martin County
21:40.12
52
55
835
Polonia, Jessica
10
Freedom (Orlando
21:41.22
53
56
76
Polendo, Jessica
12
Ida S. Baker
21:47.41
54
57
324
Patron, Zelmira
11
Carrollton Sch O
21:48.97
55
58
254
Frederick, Sarah
Bradford
21:49.78
59
937
Chandler, Elizabet
10
Lakewood Ranch
21:51.66
56
60
1695
Peng, Lucinda
Eastside
21:53.14
57
61
850
Arfaras, Lauren
11
Freedom (Tampa)
21:53.19
58
62
74
Hernandez, Keschel
09
Ida S. Baker
21:53.86
59
63
321
Madiedo, Marie
09
Carrollton Sch O
21:55.50
60
64
961
Ancheta, Isabella
10
Our Lady Of Lour
21:56.93
61
65
1263
LaVancher, Jessica
11
South Lake (Grov
21:57.62
62
66
1549
Nesbitt, Raleigh
10
West Florida HS
21:57.73
63
67
1007
Magill, Julia
12
Merritt Island
21:58.51
64
68
588
Friday, Devonne
11
Flagler Palm Coa
21:59.75
65
69
585
Davis, Josie
10
Flagler Palm Coa
22:01.74
66
70
966
Garcia, Lauren
09
Our Lady Of Lour
22:03.86
67
71
510
Singletery, Sophia
8
Episcopal (Jacks
22:05.06
68
72
972
Renfro, Audrey
10
Martin County
22:08.86
69
73
274
Whelan, Isabella
09
Buchholz
22:12.27
70
74
1522
Williams, Airea
10
Vero Beach Senio
22:15.10
71
75
172
Walters, Abby
09
Berkeley Prep
22:15.51
72
76
163
Cline, Gillian
10
Berkeley Prep
22:15.64
73
77
941
Platt, Ashley
12
Lakewood Ranch
22:17.41
74
78
1239
Broome, Savannah
11
Shorecrest Prepa
22:17.99
75
79
1516
ahrens, anna
12
Vero Beach Senio
22:20.76
76
80
1691
McAdams, Vanessa
Eastside
22:22.04
77
81
1696
Pu, Christine
Eastside
22:22.44
78
82
1353
Fuentes, Michelle
10
St Thomas Aquina
22:22.77
79
83
890
Heller-Spencer, Ka
12
Gulf Coast
22:23.85
80
84
352
Jones, Sydni
09
Columbia (Lake C
22:24.68
81
85
1622
Cobb, Elizabeth
09
Winter Springs
22:25.11
82
86
196
Stevens, Alexis
11
Boca Ciega
22:26.03
83
87
1518
King, Caleigh
09
Vero Beach Senio
22:26.41
84
88
1620
Butterfield, Brook
09
Winter Springs
22:26.84
85
89
255
Hall, Amanda
11
Bradford
22:27.07
90
895
Vanderheid, Allayn
11
Gulf Coast
22:27.54
86
91
1519
Stalhler, madison
10
Vero Beach Senio
22:30.38
87
92
218
Collins, Claire
10
Boone
22:31.86
88
93
1265
Nelson, Victoria
11
South Lake (Grov
22:31.97
89
94
1288
Detroyer, Kristin
12
St Cloud
22:32.95
90
95
1552
Sanchez, Charlene
10
West Florida HS
22:33.03
91
96
82
Vanhoose, Dani
11
Ida S. Baker
22:36.90
92
97
970
DeForest, Tinsley
12
Martin County
22:38.31
93
98
356
Morse, Nicole
09
Columbia (Lake C
22:42.65
94
99
595
Way, Paige
12
Flagler Palm Coa
22:44.18
95
100
224
Meneses, Alexandri
11
Boone
22:47.98
96
101
862
Tedesco, Emily
10
Freedom (Tampa)
22:48.71
97
102
831
Harter, Michelle
11
Freedom (Orlando
22:50.04
98
103
1446
Banner, Brooke
10
Trinity Catholic
22:51.69
99
104
359
Williams, Abby
11
Columbia (Lake C
22:52.89
100
105
1011
Rule, Janais
12
Merritt Island
22:54.44
101
106
171
Price, Georgette
11
Berkeley Prep
22:56.61
102
107
1523
Zatz, Natalie
10
Vero Beach Senio
22:56.99
103
108
854
Fuhrmeister, Delan
11
Freedom (Tampa)
23:04.37
104
109
272
Smock, Alex
09
Buchholz
23:04.54
105
110
1628
Kelsey, Kristin
12
Winter Springs
23:09.12
106
111
897
Vasquez, Taylor
12
Gulf Coast
23:14.25
107
112
917
Reynolds, Makayla
11
Jensen Beach
23:14.59
108
113
1553
Sortino, Jordan
10
West Florida HS
23:15.79
109
114
919
Shaw, Nicole
12
Jensen Beach
23:17.39
110
115
333
Tran, Christine
12
Chamberlain
23:18.45
111
116
223
Matteson, Kelsey
12
Boone
23:18.48
112
117
351
Jones, Ashley
10
Columbia (Lake C
23:18.80
113
118
380
Dolengowski, Maddi
12
Dr Phillips
23:20.97
114
119
584
Clark, Sophia
10
Flagler Palm Coa
23:24.62
115
120
1438
Melzer, Amelia
12
Titusville
23:24.90
116
121
75
Jones, Katherine
10
Ida S. Baker
23:25.96
117
122
1698
Someshwar, Ria
Eastside
23:25.98
118
123
166
Greathouse, Jessie
12
Berkeley Prep
23:26.41
119
124
1700
Sugrue, Becca
Eastside
23:26.50
120
125
1177
Abu-Rumman, Fatima
09
Osceola
23:26.96
121
126
263
Bennett, Sarah
11
Buchholz
23:27.59
122
127
375
Baron, Abbey
12
Dr Phillips
23:28.44
123
128
1315
Gallinaro, Ashley
10
St John Lutheran
23:29.55
124
129
498
Lewis, Natalie
11
Episcopal (Jacks
23:31.03
125
130
968
Baecher, Gracie
10
Martin County
23:33.41
126
131
853
Ford, Magadelena
10
Freedom (Tampa)
23:33.67
127
132
1240
Dannenmiller, Laur
11
Shorecrest Prepa
23:38.89
128
133
787
Sampson, Kathleen
12
Forest
23:42.09
129
134
856
Mitchell, Alexandr
12
Freedom (Tampa)
23:44.63
130
135
1287
Davis, Rebecca
12
St Cloud
23:49.53
131
136
893
Howell, Cassidy
12
Gulf Coast
23:51.29
132
137
1243
McNees, Katie
11
Shorecrest Prepa
23:54.83
133
138
1521
Valentin, Jayland
10
Vero Beach Senio
23:56.23
134
139
165
Freedy, Katie
09
Berkeley Prep
23:57.41
135
140
190
leonard, shara
09
Boca Ciega
24:00.06
136
141
225
Sikes, Leah
10
Boone
24:00.58
137
142
913
Betzhold, Sara
10
Jensen Beach
24:03.27
138
143
1588
Kitsmiller, Desire
11
Winter Park
24:03.65
139
144
80
Vandemark, Annette
11
Ida S. Baker
24:04.29
140
145
345
Charlotin, Michael
12
Columbia (Lake C
24:04.46
141
146
589
Halliday, Darien
10
Flagler Palm Coa
24:06.63
142
147
423
Behm, Haley
10
Edgewater
24:06.91
143
148
132
Pisczek, Keely
10
Belleview
24:06.97
144
149
786
Reed, Abigail
12
Forest
24:10.24
145
150
969
Darville, Kashia
09
Martin County
24:12.51
146
151
198
Whitson, Tiffany
11
Boca Ciega
24:12.91
147
152
386
Lore, Melissa
12
Dr Phillips
24:13.46
148
153
1575
Van Ostran, Kahlei
10
West Port
24:19.05
149
154
1254
Blazek, Kaileah
10
South Lake (Grov
24:20.71
150
155
72
Cicoria, Rebecca
11
Ida S. Baker
24:23.09
151
156
1180
Lunsford, Katie
12
Osceola
24:24.02
152
157
1443
Reynolds, Kayla
11
Titusville
24:32.92
153
158
1179
Hollis, Kerry
10
Osceola
24:33.54
154
159
1623
Cousins, Alexis
12
Winter Springs
24:35.02
155
160
1685
Garcia-Mejia, Juli
Eastside
24:36.69
156
161
1183
Repka, Maddy
09
Osceola
24:36.94
157
162
504
Patillo, Peyton
8
Episcopal (Jacks
24:37.28
158
163
1314
Devine, Josie
12
St John Lutheran
24:37.29
159
164
1084
Chatfield, Shelby
11
Newberry
24:39.36
160
165
1619
Barfield, Elizabet
12
Winter Springs
24:39.56
161
166
1702
Varner, Mia
Eastside
24:39.94
162
167
168
Lara, Zoe
10
Berkeley Prep
24:40.73
163
168
508
Sabo, Libby
12
Episcopal (Jacks
24:41.12
164
169
1618
Arterburn, Taylor
11
Winter Springs
24:41.74
165
170
320
Kolisch, Niki
09
Carrollton Sch O
24:44.29
166
171
188
giordano, tara
11
Boca Ciega
24:44.33
167
172
1178
Gonsalvez, Hannah
11
Osceola
24:45.54
168
173
918
Robertson, Corrine
12
Jensen Beach
24:47.34
169
174
973
Schriver, Katherin
10
Martin County
24:47.68
170
175
267
Leclear, Brielle
11
Buchholz
24:47.85
171
176
946
Fairchild, Sarah
10
Leesburg
24:48.94
177
1436
Langley, Jessica
12
Titusville
24:48.97
172
178
330
Mayer, Mackenzie
10
Chamberlain
24:50.22
173
179
1453
Hellman, Dorie
10
Trinity Catholic
24:51.26
174
180
822
Plasencia, Sherida
Fort White
24:54.37
181
915
Herrera, Angelina
10
Jensen Beach
24:55.56
175
182
790
Yser, Sabrina
12
Forest
24:56.05
176
183
219
Cotton, Meghan
10
Boone
24:56.35
177
184
1586
Hazelroth, Dasha
12
Winter Park
24:57.06
178
185
1585
Gangle, Kelsey
12
Winter Park
24:57.16
179
186
784
Phillips, Allison
11
Forest
25:01.26
180
187
222
Mallott, Cassidy
10
Boone
25:04.41
181
188
1595
Pistulka, Nicole
12
Winter Park
25:04.83
182
189
592
Marino, Brittany
09
Flagler Palm Coa
25:04.93
183
190
1435
Dean, Danielle
09
Titusville
25:05.63
184
191
276
Zhu, Vivian
11
Buchholz
25:07.53
185
192
864
Tedesco, Kristina
10
Freedom (Tampa)
25:09.45
186
193
28
Hillier, Jacquline
09
Armwood
25:10.82
194
1255
Carney, Kelsey
09
South Lake (Grov
25:11.78
187
195
1574
Stuber, Megan
11
West Port
25:13.65
188
196
220
Duncan, Michelle
12
Boone
25:15.00
189
197
10
Young, Deana
10
Anclote
25:17.08
198
515
Stoudemire, Jane
10
Episcopal (Jacks
25:17.37
190
199
782
Pelliccio, Erin
11
Forest
25:19.21
191
200
265
Edens, Sarah
09
Buchholz
25:25.32
192
201
1262
Koehler, Sydney
11
South Lake (Grov
25:40.51
193
202
1433
Carrillo, Alyssa
09
Titusville
25:50.33
194
203
1303
Wassum, Taylor
12
St Cloud
25:53.29
195
204
1009
Orlando, Casey
10
Merritt Island
25:57.03
196
205
1594
Parkins, Emory
10
Winter Park
26:04.42
197
206
1269
White, Brianna
10
South Lake (Grov
26:06.57
198
207
131
Miller, Brianne
10
Belleview
26:14.71
199
208
126
Crescenzo, Kara
12
Belleview
26:21.07
200
209
1441
Pinzon, Gabby
09
Titusville
26:21.67
201
210
985
Sammy, Naomi
6
Meadowbrook Acad
26:24.24
202
211
1295
Miller, Grace
10
St Cloud
26:34.03
203
212
914
Curivan, Megan
10
Jensen Beach
26:35.60
204
213
971
Golko, Annie
10
Martin County
26:36.07
205
214
1456
Lopez, Marilys
12
Trinity Catholic
26:39.05
206
215
1558
Wiley, Miranda
11
West Florida HS
26:44.33
207
216
256
Ricker, Rachel
10
Bradford
26:47.04
217
1557
Turner, Danielle
11
West Florida HS
26:49.20
208
218
785
Pye, Jordan
12
Forest
26:52.99
209
219
124
Bonenclark, Jessic
09
Belleview
26:56.60
210
220
837
Acosta, Susana
11
Freedom (Orlando
26:56.87
211
221
1447
Castaneda, Kathia
09
Trinity Catholic
27:01.33
212
222
789
Yakulevich, Christ
12
Forest
27:03.61
213
223
8
Scaperotti, Ashley
10
Anclote
27:08.75
224
505
Pittman, Heather
11
Episcopal (Jacks
27:12.35
214
225
983
poon, kaitlin
8
Meadowbrook Acad
27:16.83
215
226
1241
Darrow, Alice
10
Shorecrest Prepa
27:19.62
216
227
135
White, Lauren
10
Belleview
27:23.65
217
228
813
Fletcher, Seaira
Fort White
27:40.12
229
1225
Irwin, Leah
11
Santa Fe
27:47.86
230
422
Allen, Ashaunti
12
Edgewater
27:56.85
218
231
1750
Wilbur, Kit
10
Ida S. Baker
27:58.18
219
232
1090
Leitch, Michaela
12
Newberry
28:01.66
220
233
1318
Swanger, Sara
10
St John Lutheran
28:04.68
221
234
1181
Miller, Deveney
09
Osceola
28:11.57
222
235
5
Ferguson, Andrea
11
Anclote
28:15.89
236
1571
Lugo, Alexis
09
West Port
28:24.54
223
237
185
blain, isabella
10
Boca Ciega
28:39.33
224
238
1226
Jenkins, Haley
09
Santa Fe
28:46.03
239
1316
McClutchey, Micayl
10
St John Lutheran
28:50.88
225
240
1455
Lara, Naomi
10
Trinity Catholic
28:55.93
226
241
596
Wynn, Kacia
12
Flagler Palm Coa
29:00.86
227
242
9
Walsh, Caisie
12
Anclote
29:08.44
243
1223
Dickhaut, Rachel
09
Santa Fe
29:19.42
244
1087
Hurlston, Hannah
11
Newberry
29:24.32
228
245
186
boulet, alexia
10
Boca Ciega
29:33.85
229
246
329
Jordan, Briana
10
Chamberlain
29:45.65
230
247
192
malone, Ciera
09
Boca Ciega
29:58.68
231
248
1317
McCormick, Samanth
7
St John Lutheran
30:00.26
232
249
1302
Valdez, Deonna
10
St Cloud
30:07.15
233
250
1460
Thomason, Marisa
11
Trinity Catholic
30:25.11
234
251
986
Tarigha, Danielle
09
Meadowbrook Acad
30:25.72
235
252
34
Spataro, Jamie
09
Armwood
30:32.10
253
30
May, Bethine
10
Armwood
30:32.62
254
1454
Hoesterey, Rebecca
11
Trinity Catholic
30:44.60
236
255
1086
Holder, Jolee
12
Newberry
31:11.46
237
256
984
Rio, Isabella
8
Meadowbrook Acad
31:15.56
238
257
1088
Hurlston, Tabitha
09
Newberry
31:31.64
239
258
834
Weiss, Olivia
10
Freedom (Orlando
31:32.94
240
259
829
Calderon, Ariana
10
Freedom (Orlando
31:36.47
241
260
1264
Lupian, Brittany
11
South Lake (Grov
31:49.88
242
261
821
Patillo, Katrina
Fort White
32:53.67
262
32
Rodriquez, Lucilin
12
Armwood
32:53.72
263
328
Gonzalez, Melissa
09
Chamberlain
32:57.28
243
264
431
Torres, Ashley
10
Edgewater
33:03.03
244
265
409
Pike, Courtney
11
Dunnellon
33:05.31
266
1573
Morton, Nicole
11
West Port
33:09.07
245
267
428
Singh, Amanda
10
Edgewater
33:31.07
246
268
1572
Lugo, Amanda
12
West Port
33:33.82
247
269
408
morris, daisy
12
Dunnellon
33:35.47
270
982
Concepcion, Ashlee
10
Meadowbrook Acad
33:37.00
248
271
1092
Nater, Ena
12
Newberry
33:38.18
249
272
833
Munoz, Natalia
10
Freedom (Orlando
33:38.49
250
273
427
Lorenzo, Sabrina
10
Edgewater
35:57.20
251
274
410
prinz, danielle
12
Dunnellon
38:24.61
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alex Eaton Shorecrest Prep 19:10 - Mountain Dew Invitational 2012
Alexa Cruz St. Thomas 18:52 - Mountain Dew Invitational 2012
Avery Lopez Belen Jesuit 15:47 5K - Mountain Dew Invitational 201
Danielle Corbin post race 22:10 5K - Mountain Dew Invitational 20
Danny Fernandez 15:47 5K - Mountain Dew Invitational 2012
Jeremy Criscione - Mt Dew Invitational 2012
Mens 8K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2012
Varsity Girls Team Awards - Mountain Dew Invitational 2012
Womens 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#st-thomas-aquinas
#oak-hall
#mountain-dew-invitational
More videos
Girls Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
25 shares:
Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Lakewood Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
,
Oak Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
1
1
2019
1
2016
2
4
2015
157
63
21
2014
32
10
1
2013
29
27
5
2012
60
21
2
2011
40
12
2
1
2010
20
9
2009
2
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#st-thomas-aquinas
#oak-hall
#mountain-dew-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!